Authority
Municipal Corporation
By Category
By Location
Province List
Tender Type
Why Choose Us
User
Login
Register
Forgot Password
Search
Enter search keyword
Advanced Search
Home
Tender Type List
Request for Proposal
Active RFP (Request for Proposal) Procurement Opportunities
request for proposals (RFP) for the provision of mirror steered system electronics design and manufacture to the csir
Tender No:- CSIR RFP 3736.1/09/10/2026
Location:- Gauteng
appointment of a contractor for the repair, replace and installation of wooden decking for the la mercy jv property investments (LMJV)
Tender No:- JV/RFP/02/PRO/07/2025
Location:- KwaZulu Natal
appointment of a service provider to provide oracle support and maintenance services for a period of three (3) years
Tender No:- ATNS/RFP24/07/2026/27/IT-ORACLE EBS
Location:- Gauteng
request for proposals for the appointment of a service provider for the provision of managed voice and data services for cms for four (4) years.
Tender No:- CMS022026/2027
Location:- Gauteng
request for proposal (RFP) to invite bidders to submit priced offers for the lease of 94m² office accommodation with 7 parking bays onsite including one (1) for a disabled person or in close proximity of the building, within warden cbd, phumelela local municipality.
Tender No:- DPWFS (RFP) 006/2026 (RE-ADVERT)
Location:- Free State
design, supply, installation, and commissioning for the replacement of the fire water pump stations and the booster pump station at ortia for a period of 24 months
Tender No:- ORTIA8160/2026/RFP
Location:- Gauteng
request for proposals (RFP) for the provision of mirror steered system electronics design and manufacture to the csir
Tender No:- CSIR RFP 3736-1/09/10/2026
Location:- Gauteng
request for proposal for the appointment of a service provider to provide support and maintenance services of microsoft dynamics crm 365 (cloud solution) enterprise package at the mining qualifications authority for the period of 12 months
Tender No:- RFQ00036
Location:- Gauteng
request for proposals for the appointment of a panel of suitably qualified service providers to provide managed infrastructure services to the nhbrc for a period of two (05) years
Tender No:- NHBRC 08
Location:- National
the appointment of a service provider to supply software licences, support services, and enhance the existing genesys cloud-based customer service solution for head office contact centre personnel and receptionists across branches and districts.
Tender No:- RFP2026/05/NYDA
Location:- National
appointment of a service provider for electronic board meeting system services for a period of thirty-six (36) months
Tender No:- KZNGFA - RFP 2026/03
Location:- KwaZulu Natal
request for proposal for the provision of engineering professional services for the rehabilitation of landside pavements for a period of thirty-six (36) months at or tambo international airport.
Tender No:- ORTIA8146-2026-RFP
Location:- Gauteng
panel of five (5) service providers to supply and deliver branding equipment and promotional items from the date of appointment util 31 march 2030
Tender No:- RFP/SASSETA/26271103
Location:- Gauteng
replacement of automated sliding doors at o.r tambo international airport
Tender No:- ORTIA8047/2025/RFP
Location:- Gauteng
design, supply, installation, and commissioning of the automation of the fixed fire-foam deluge system at the tank farms at ortia for a period of 24 months
Tender No:- ORTIA8173/2026/RFP
Location:- Gauteng
1
2
3
4
5
6
»
Already registered?
Sign in to see your personalized opportunities
Login / Sign Up Free