Supply Of Bid Va49/28-2023/24 Terms Of Reference For The Appointment Of A S..
Bid Overview
bid va49/28-2023/24 terms of reference for the appointment of a service provider to develop an integrated geographic information system (GIS) strategy for the national department of human settlements within a period of six (6) months.
Our Id 453172174
Tender NoBID VA49/28-2023/24
Location Refer Document
Provincegauteng
Other Information
Authoritydepartment of human settlements
Tender CategoryMiscellaneous
Important Dates
Due Date
2024-02-19Publish Date
2024-01-26Tender Documents
Click to download the official bidding documents. Ensure you have the latest PDF reader installed.
Technical Specifications
Bill of Quantities (BOQ)
Disclaimer
We take great care to provide accurate and reliable tender information. However, users are advised to refer to the original source of the tender notice or tender document published by the issuing agency before making any decisions related to this tender. If you think you may have noticed any error or omission, please let us know
DATE OVER
February 19 2024